MEMBRES BUREAU DIRIGEANTS CARO*MISSIRIAC A.S 2017*2018
CARO*MISSIRIAC A.S 2017*2018 | 02/08/2017 | ||||
BUREAU | |||||
co-présidents | |||||
Philippe EON | Eric MARCHAND | ||||
Secrétaires | Trésoriers | ||||
Angélina FROMENTOUX | Benoit RAFLEGEAU | ||||
Patrice LE BRETON | Benoit FRAPSAUCE | ||||
Membres | |||||
Michel JOSSET | Pierre MOISAN | Alexis TASTARD | Sébastien MASSON | ||
Denis PELLERIN | Huguette COLINEAUX | Jérémy MAUGAND | Ludovic LEBRETON | ||
Noel COLINEAUX | Marie-Thérèse COUEDIC | Sébastien LAUNAY | Christelle CLEMENT | ||
Membres ANIMATIONS | |||||
Jacques DAVALO | Arnaud FROMENTOUX | Remy TASTARD | Michel RIAUD | ||
Mickael GOUGEON | Christel BOUCHEROT | Christophe PLISSON | Stéphanie COGARD | ||
Olivier ROBIN | Jean-François TROCHU | Bernard JOSSET | Pierre François MOLAC | ||
c | SECTION FOOTBALL | c | |||
Fonctions | Séniors A | Séniors B | Vétérans | ||
Entraineur : | Mickael LE DERFF | ||||
Dirigeants : | Hubert RIO | Florian JOSSET | Noel COLINEAUX | ||
Michel JOSSET | Christophe THOMAS | ||||
Eric MARCHAND | Ludovic LEBRETON | ||||
Arbitres : | Denis PELLERIN | Sébastien RIO | |||
Pierre-François MOLAC | Patrice COQUET | ||||
Rémy CHEVALIER | |||||
Foot A Effectif Réduit | |||||
Responsable : | Philippe EON | Entraineur : | |||
U6*U7 | U8*U9 | U10*U11 | |||
PAYS de MALESTROIT | |||||
U12*U13 | U14*U15 | U16*U17 | |||
Jacques DAVALO | Ronan POYAC | Jérôme GICQUEL | |||
Vincent CAHELLO | |||||
Sébastien TEXIER & Laurent BOUEDO | |||||
v | SECTION BASKET | V | |||
Responsables : | Huguette COLINEAUX | Angélina FROMENTOUX | Marie-Thérèse COUËDIC | ||
Entraineurs : | |||||
Arbitres : | |||||
Séniors : | Huguette COLINEAUX | Stéphanie COGARD & Christelle CLEMENT | |||
JEUNES | |||||
U17 Cadettes | U15 Minimes | U12 Benjamines | U10 Poussines | U8 Débutantes | |
Huguette COLINEAUX | Angélina FROMENTOUX | Lorine JOSSET | |||
Lindsey MARCHAND | Lucie POYAC | ||||
f | ÉVEIL à la GYMNASTIQUE | f | |||
Catherine JOSSET | |||||
Compositions SÉNIORS CARO-MISSIRIAC A.S | c | ||||
DATE : | TYPE | 8/24/2017 | |||
Contre | TYPE | TYPE | TYPE | ABSENTS | NOTES |
N° | A | B | Vétérans | ||
1 | William.COLINEAUX | Yoann.JOLLY | Yannick.DUBOIS | Alexandre.TRELOHAN | |
2 | Clément.COURTEL | Clément.DAVALO | Benoit.FRAPSAUCE | Maxime.HOUEIX | |
3 | Stephen.RENIMEL | Laurent.BERNARD | Gilbert.GOSSARD | Yohan.DUBOIS | |
4 | Ludovic.LE BRETON | Sylvain.LE BRETON | David.BOCLAUD | Aurélien.QUENOT | |
5 | Arnaud.FROMENTOUX | Johann.BENOIT | Noël.COLINEAUX | Christophe.PLEYBER | |
6 | Lukian.PORTAL | David.BARRE | Ludovic.BEGAUD | Kevin.EVAIN | |
7 | Ianis.NICOLAS | Damien.GUILLAUME | Ronan.POYAC | Morgane.CAHELLO | |
8 | Alexis.TASTARD | Jérémy.MAUGAND | Gérald.ARMORAVAIN | Vincent.CAHELLO | |
9 | Nicolas.MONNIER | Nicolas.NOURY | Benoit.RAFLEGEAU | ||
10 | Kilian.THOMAS | Benjamin.MORHAN | Jacques.DAVALO | ||
11 | Sullyvan.COQUET | Julien.GRANDIN | Julien.RAFLEGEAU | ||
12 | Jean-Marie.ROBIN | Sébastien.LAUNAY | Adrien.COUËDIC | ||
13 | Jordan.MARTIN | Wassily.ROSE | Patrice.LE BRETON | ||
14 | Mickaël.LE DERFF | Régis.JOSSET | Philippe.MARTIN | ||
15 | Christophe.COLINEAUX | Mathieu.DENIS | François.RIAUD | ||
16 | Jérémy.MAINGUY | Grégoire.OILLO | Mickaël.GOUGEON | ||
17 | Dimitri.MONNIER | Alexis.VAILLANT | Olivier.ROBIN | ||
18 | Cyrille.TANGUY | Thomas.PELERIN | |||
19 | Quentin.TREGOUËT | Sébastien.MASSON | |||
20 | Philippe.EON | ||||
DIRIGEANTS | |||||
1 | Hubert.RIO | Florian.JOSSET | Hervé.BRIEND | ||
2 | Michel.JOSSET | Yannick.DUBOIS | Olivier.ROBIN | ||
3 | Angélina.FROMENTOUX | Philippe.EON | |||
ARBITRES | |||||
1 | Denis.PELLERIN | Pierre-François MOLAC | Loënan.GICQUEL | ||
2 | Sébastien.RIO | Jérôme.GICQUEL |